Section Image

Marilyn Gibson

Fox & Riley Real Estate
49 Closed Sales
$16M Total Value
$169.5K - $885K Price Range
$326.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marilyn

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$546,000
Average Sale Price
$273,000
Price Range
$210K - $336K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$671,900
Average Sale Price
$335,950
Price Range
$240K - $432K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,138,200
Average Sale Price
$313,820
Price Range
$153K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,097,900
Average Sale Price
$365,967
Price Range
$240K - $432K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$9,722,626
Average Sale Price
$294,625
Price Range
$60K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,287,716
Average Sale Price
$392,982
Price Range
$123K - $885K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marilyn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STC
Agent Photo

Marilyn Gibson