Section Image

MARION SUMMERS

Responds Quickly
FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC
8 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$75K - $537K Price Range
$262K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MARION

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$75,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$417,000
Average Sale Price
$208,500
Price Range
$202K - $215K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$157,500
Price Range
$75K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$417,000
Average Sale Price
$208,500
Price Range
$202K - $215K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$246,667
Price Range
$75K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,356,300
Average Sale Price
$271,260
Price Range
$170K - $537K

MARION's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

MARION SUMMERS

Responds Quickly