Section Image

Mark Brummitt

REMAX City Centre
6 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$190K - $505.6K Price Range
$300.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$450,500
Average Sale Price
$225,250
Price Range
$203K - $248K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$450,500
Average Sale Price
$225,250
Price Range
$203K - $248K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$190K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,164,100
Average Sale Price
$291,025
Price Range
$203K - $506K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501316968

Mark Brummitt