Section Image

Mark Duve

West End Management & Leasing Services
14 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$95K - $575K Price Range
$220.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$155,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$155K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,092,450
Average Sale Price
$220,889
Price Range
$78K - $575K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 1999053508

Mark Duve