Section Image

Mark Goldstein

KRC Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$785K - $2.5M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$837,500
Price Range
$785K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,305,000
Average Sale Price
$1,652,500
Price Range
$855K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$837,500
Price Range
$785K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,305,000
Average Sale Price
$1,652,500
Price Range
$855K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$837,500
Price Range
$785K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,104,000
Average Sale Price
$1,368,000
Price Range
$799K - $2.5M

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01376409

Mark Goldstein