Section Image

Mark Handy

The Summit Group
2 Closed Sales
$947K Total Value
$190K - $757K Price Range
$473.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$757,000
Average Sale Price
$757,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$757,000
Average Sale Price
$757,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$757,000
Average Sale Price
$757,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Neighborhoods Mark is Experienced In

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 5470561-PB

Mark Handy