Section Image

Mark Hicks

Go Arizona Homes
15 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$275K - $600K Price Range
$385.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$990,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$470K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,163,000
Average Sale Price
$290,750
Price Range
$180K - $388K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$990,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$470K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,193,000
Average Sale Price
$365,500
Price Range
$180K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,607,500
Average Sale Price
$401,875
Price Range
$119K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,172,500
Average Sale Price
$379,318
Price Range
$180K - $600K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Mark Hicks