Section Image

Mark Jewett

Nettwork Global, LLC
17 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$122K - $500K Price Range
$204.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$573,000
Average Sale Price
$286,500
Price Range
$148K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$82,500
Average Sale Price
$82,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$573,000
Average Sale Price
$286,500
Price Range
$148K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,038,000
Average Sale Price
$203,800
Price Range
$83K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,443,000
Average Sale Price
$206,143
Price Range
$139K - $425K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 466620

Mark Jewett