Section Image

Mark Kramer

Ready Real Estate LLC
16 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$205K - $540K Price Range
$304.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$744,000
Average Sale Price
$372,000
Price Range
$299K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$687,900
Average Sale Price
$343,950
Price Range
$243K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,295,500
Average Sale Price
$323,875
Price Range
$259K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,036,900
Average Sale Price
$345,633
Price Range
$243K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,808,500
Average Sale Price
$317,375
Price Range
$156K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,066,800
Average Sale Price
$266,700
Price Range
$30K - $445K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mark's Listings and Deals

Mark Kramer