Section Image

Mark Orr

Mark Orr and Associates, Incorporated
19 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$100K - $550K Price Range
$221.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$252,000
Average Sale Price
$126,000
Price Range
$123K - $129K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,038,000
Average Sale Price
$207,600
Price Range
$123K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,778,840
Average Sale Price
$222,285
Price Range
$75K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$212,500
Price Range
$100K - $325K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Mark Orr