Section Image

Mark Reckling

Reckling Real Estate
32 Closed Sales
$26.3M Total Value
$420K - $1.8M Price Range
$821.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$1,100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$417,500
Price Range
$375K - $460K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,778,000
Average Sale Price
$825,429
Price Range
$399K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,040,000
Average Sale Price
$760,000
Price Range
$375K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$15,507,500
Average Sale Price
$861,528
Price Range
$399K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$10,773,000
Average Sale Price
$769,500
Price Range
$243K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mark's Listings and Deals

Mark Reckling