Section Image

Mark Schmidt

Keller Williams Pinnacle
3 Closed Sales
$357K Total Value
$50K - $165K Price Range
$119K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $50,000
Average Sale Price $50,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $50,000
Average Sale Price $50,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $165,000
Average Sale Price $165,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $192,000
Average Sale Price $96,000
Price Range $50K - $142K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri RASI

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Mark Schmidt, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Mark Schmidt sold in O Fallon, IL?

What is Mark Schmidt's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Mark Schmidt serve?

How can I contact Mark Schmidt?

Agent Photo

Mark Schmidt