Section Image

Mark Sowder

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN
7 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$100K - $585K Price Range
$318.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$430K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,213,000
Average Sale Price
$242,600
Price Range
$100K - $536K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225273753

Mark Sowder