Section Image

Mark Warner

Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$150K - $399.9K Price Range
$277K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$157,500
Price Range
$150K - $165K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,346,900
Average Sale Price
$336,725
Price Range
$267K - $400K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS374311

Mark Warner