Section Image

Mark Yancura

Lakeside Property Store
15 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$138.5K - $605K Price Range
$270.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: Townhouse, Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$748,000
Average Sale Price
$249,333
Price Range
$188K - $305K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,058,000
Average Sale Price
$264,500
Price Range
$188K - $310K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,255,000
Average Sale Price
$295,909
Price Range
$100K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$799,500
Average Sale Price
$199,875
Price Range
$72K - $310K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Mark Yancura