Section Image

Marla Monroe

3 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$550K - $854K Price Range
$664.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marla

Marla has been a part of the Glenn D. Mitchel Realtor's Team since 2001. She started as an administrative assistant and continues to work closely with several of our team members as a transaction coordinator. Marla obtained her Real Estate license in 2017. She is a very valuable part of our organization.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$854,000
Average Sale Price
$854,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$854,000
Average Sale Price
$854,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,140,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000
Price Range
$550K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$854,000
Average Sale Price
$854,000

Marla's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Marla Monroe