Section Image

Marlene Cosentino

HomeSmart
8 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$225K - $1.3M Price Range
$615.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marlene

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,558,500
Average Sale Price
$852,833
Price Range
$649K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,008,500
Average Sale Price
$752,125
Price Range
$450K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,698,500
Average Sale Price
$671,214
Price Range
$415K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marlene's Listings and Deals

Marlene Cosentino