Section Image

Marlene Kalp

AL MEUCCI REAL ESTATE
19 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$125K - $725K Price Range
$250.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marlene

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo, Other, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$178,000
Average Sale Price
$178,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$239,000
Average Sale Price
$239,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$363,000
Average Sale Price
$181,500
Price Range
$178K - $185K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$449,000
Average Sale Price
$224,500
Price Range
$210K - $239K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,832,000
Average Sale Price
$236,000
Price Range
$90K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,925,899
Average Sale Price
$275,128
Price Range
$125K - $502K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marlene's Listings and Deals

Marlene Kalp