Section Image

Marlene Rodriguez

Keller Williams Realty Signature
15 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$97.5K - $240K Price Range
$130.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marlene

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$192,000
Average Sale Price
$192,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000
Price Range
$120K - $240K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$654,000
Average Sale Price
$130,800
Price Range
$50K - $192K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$721,470
Average Sale Price
$144,294
Price Range
$98K - $240K

Marlene's Listings and Deals

Marlene Rodriguez