Section Image

Marta Arevalo

PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$230K - $750K Price Range
$426.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marta

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$230K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$450K - $750K

Marta's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3446914

Marta Arevalo