Section Image

Martha McNair

Coldwell Banker HPW
23 Closed Sales
$9.3M Total Value
$193K - $1.4M Price Range
$403.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Martha

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,639,900
Average Sale Price
$819,950
Price Range
$290K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$265K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,639,900
Average Sale Price
$819,950
Price Range
$290K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,090,500
Average Sale Price
$358,265
Price Range
$193K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,190,866
Average Sale Price
$531,811
Price Range
$251K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Martha's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 244475

Martha McNair