Section Image

Martha Ramirez

Security Pacific Real Estate
47 Closed Sales
$32.5M Total Value
$540K - $1.3M Price Range
$691.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Martha

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,207,000
Average Sale Price
$683,917
Price Range
$343K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$410K - $570K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$21,776,500
Average Sale Price
$725,883
Price Range
$325K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$410K - $570K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$28,232,500
Average Sale Price
$723,910
Price Range
$325K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,261,000
Average Sale Price
$532,625
Price Range
$355K - $645K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Martha's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02124580 California 02124580
Agent Photo

Martha Ramirez