Section Image

Martha Tomlin-McCrary

Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers
42 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$137K - $796.8K Price Range
$293.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Martha

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 30

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,070,400
Average Sale Price
$414,080
Price Range
$260K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$799,000
Average Sale Price
$399,500
Price Range
$269K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,855,000
Average Sale Price
$350,455
Price Range
$148K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,367,000
Average Sale Price
$273,400
Price Range
$38K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,364,500
Average Sale Price
$282,342
Price Range
$137K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$6,977,689
Average Sale Price
$303,378
Price Range
$38K - $797K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Martha's Listings and Deals

Martha Tomlin-McCrary