About Marty
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Marty's Listings and Deals
Marty's Active Listings
-
$75,000
- Land
- 0.92 Acre
- $81,522 per Acre
- 4351 Jesse St
- Pahrump, NV
GORGEOUS !! Lot is right next to the foothills. Great for hiking or off roading . Lot boasts a 1 car garage. And has a septic system installed. Really cool spot to settle and build your dreams. Great area for peace and solitude.
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$85,000
- Land
- 1.1 Acres
- $77,273 per Acre
- 1051 Pluto St
- Pahrump, NV
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$79,000
- Land
- 1.15 Acres
- $68,696 per Acre
- 2020 N David St
- Pahrump, NV
WATER RIGHTS RELINQUISHED!!!!
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$365,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,267 Sq Ft
- 1891 Vondell Dr
- Pahrump, NV
Welcome to this beautifully designed custom home nestled in the peaceful desert landscape of Pahrump. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring an oversized living room, high ceilings, and elegant finishes throughout. Kitchen offers custom cabinets and an oversized butler pantry. This user-friendly kitchen boasts tile countertops,
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$650,000
- Land
- 4.86 Acres
- $133,745 per Acre
- 867 S Linda St
- Pahrump, NV
4.8 acres of general commercial property fully fenced with 2 commercial shop buildings one building is approx. 1500 Sqft. the other is approx 1000 Sqft. 3 phase power is at the property boundry
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$279,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
- 870 Second St
- Pahrump, NV
Newly refurbished !! great starter home
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
Recently Sold
-
$250,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,716 Sq Ft
- 2779 S Sandstone Dr
- Amargosa Valley, NV
- 29% Below List
- $146/SF
- 249 Days On Market
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$80,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,056 Sq Ft
- 610 Morgan Ln
- Pahrump, NV
- 20% Below List
- $76/SF
- 49 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $104K
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$50,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026
- Land
- 0.48 Acre Lot
- 1205 Mount Charleston Dr
- Pahrump, NV
- 17% Below List
- 127 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $56K
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$50,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025
- Land
- 1.14 Acre Lot
- 1831 Cavalry St
- Pahrump, NV
- 66 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $48K
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$75,000 Sold Dec 4, 2025
- Land
- 0.46 Acre Lot
- 1860 Augusta St
- Pahrump, NV
- 15% Above List
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $66K
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$355,000 Sold Mar 26, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,782 Sq Ft
- 3051 W Medicine Man Rd
- Pahrump, NV
- 3% Below List
- $199/SF
- 184 Days On Market
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$430,000 Sold Dec 31, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,850 Sq Ft
- 8311 N Linda St
- Pahrump, NV
- 1% Above List
- $151/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $458K
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$350,000 Sold Dec 27, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,449 Sq Ft
- 1400 N Royal Ave
- Pahrump, NV
- $242/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc
-
$35,000 Sold Jul 26, 2024
- Land
- 2.00 Acre Lot
- 3370 N Barney St
- Unit 4
- Pahrump, NV
- 27% Below List
- 12 Days On Market
Marty Daffer Classic Realty Group Inc