Section Image

Marwan Elwardany

Roman Balandin Realty LLC
14 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$370K - $1.2M Price Range
$587.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marwan

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$687,500
Price Range
$685K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$580,214
Average Sale Price
$580,214

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,325,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000
Price Range
$685K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,172,714
Average Sale Price
$596,102
Price Range
$370K - $1.2M

Marwan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 2082168

Marwan Elwardany