Section Image

MaryMargaret Hebert

Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel
14 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$179K - $529K Price Range
$298.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MaryMargaret

Honesty, integrity, loyalty, professional, and proud wife of a veteran - Semper Fi! Happy to serve all military families and everyone in the Coastal Bend and all of South Texas. 23 years of Real Estate Experience. I am personally committed to listen and be responsive to your needs. Let's make it a great experience.
Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 30

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$179,000
Average Sale Price
$179,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$369,000
Average Sale Price
$184,500
Price Range
$179K - $190K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,037,356
Average Sale Price
$276,123
Price Range
$93K - $529K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,140,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$295K - $525K

MaryMargaret's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0447728
Agent Photo

MaryMargaret Hebert