Section Image

Mason Thomas

Keller Williams
11 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$100K - $3M Price Range
$605.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mason

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,850,100
Average Sale Price
$962,525
Price Range
$255K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$180K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,187,100
Average Sale Price
$687,456
Price Range
$100K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$180K - $290K

Mason's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225269205

Mason Thomas