Section Image

Mateus Costa

JB Victor Realtors & Business Brokers
6 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$119K - $450K Price Range
$245.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mateus

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$824,000
Average Sale Price
$206,000
Price Range
$119K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$200K - $450K

Mateus' Listings and Deals

Mateus Costa