Section Image

Matt Allen

Glasshouse Realty Group
21 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$139K - $1.2M Price Range
$306.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matt

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$911,000
Average Sale Price
$455,500
Price Range
$185K - $726K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,365,000
Average Sale Price
$336,500
Price Range
$140K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$911,000
Average Sale Price
$455,500
Price Range
$185K - $726K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,774,000
Average Sale Price
$314,500
Price Range
$140K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,611,000
Average Sale Price
$402,750
Price Range
$185K - $726K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,833,000
Average Sale Price
$284,294
Price Range
$139K - $1.2M

Matt's Listings and Deals

Matt Allen