Section Image

Matt Neathery

Keller Williams Indy Metro S
18 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$142K - $439K Price Range
$242.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matt

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000
Price Range
$260K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$637,000
Average Sale Price
$212,333
Price Range
$97K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,880,000
Average Sale Price
$268,571
Price Range
$140K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,484,000
Average Sale Price
$225,818
Price Range
$85K - $439K

Matt's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Matt Neathery