Section Image

Matthew Beresh-Bryant

BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd
24 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$9.1K - $920K Price Range
$227.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$383,000
Average Sale Price
$383,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$219,900
Average Sale Price
$219,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$396,000
Average Sale Price
$198,000
Price Range
$13K - $383K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$219,900
Average Sale Price
$219,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,859,450
Average Sale Price
$203,129
Price Range
$9K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,598,900
Average Sale Price
$319,780
Price Range
$105K - $485K

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 79978

Matthew Beresh-Bryant