Section Image

Matthew Brown

Fort Worth
Momentum Real Estate Group,LLC
21 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$205K - $500K Price Range
$257.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000
Price Range
$70K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$349,990
Average Sale Price
$349,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,603,899
Average Sale Price
$270,818
Price Range
$63K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$794,990
Average Sale Price
$198,748
Price Range
$55K - $350K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 798571195

Matthew Brown