Section Image

Matthew Denbleyker

Brighton Mortgage & Realty
17 Closed Sales
$12.1M Total Value
$310K - $2.1M Price Range
$710K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

I have worked in real estate for over 20 years with with hundreds of satisfied customers. I have expertise in many areas of real estate and finance including Commercial, Land, Residential, Water Rights, and Cannabis. Please let me know how I can serve you!
Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Languages Spoken: English, German
Years of Experience: 17
Education: Colorado State University - Economics

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,100,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000
Price Range
$475K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$890,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,595,000
Average Sale Price
$648,750
Price Range
$475K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,534,000
Average Sale Price
$767,000
Price Range
$644K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$10,001,000
Average Sale Price
$714,357
Price Range
$310K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,069,000
Average Sale Price
$689,667
Price Range
$535K - $890K

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 037421
Agent Photo

Matthew Denbleyker