Section Image

Matthew Ruggiero

Stuart St James, Inc.
3 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$720K - $992K Price Range
$834.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$792,000
Average Sale Price
$792,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$792,000
Average Sale Price
$792,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$992,000
Average Sale Price
$992,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,512,000
Average Sale Price
$756,000
Price Range
$720K - $792K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$992,000
Average Sale Price
$992,000

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes
Agent Photo

Matthew Ruggiero