Section Image

Matthew Thelen

Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams
10 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$142K - $1.2M Price Range
$310.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$491,900
Average Sale Price
$245,950
Price Range
$180K - $312K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$836,900
Average Sale Price
$278,967
Price Range
$180K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,842,300
Average Sale Price
$315,811
Price Range
$142K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$262,000
Average Sale Price
$262,000

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 351681

Matthew Thelen