Section Image

Matthew Warfel

Wave Elite Realty LLC
82 Closed Sales
$21.2M Total Value
$140K - $790K Price Range
$258.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,809,500
Average Sale Price
$280,950
Price Range
$30K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$507,000
Average Sale Price
$253,500
Price Range
$35K - $472K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,387,300
Average Sale Price
$258,076
Price Range
$30K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$837,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000
Price Range
$35K - $472K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
72
Total Value
$18,938,050
Average Sale Price
$263,028
Price Range
$18K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,239,000
Average Sale Price
$223,900
Price Range
$15K - $472K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3412487
Agent Photo

Matthew Warfel