Section Image

Mattie Scott

Michigan Premier Realty Group LLC
11 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$70K - $314.9K Price Range
$156.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mattie

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$130,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$56,000
Average Sale Price
$56,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000
Price Range
$130K - $170K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$425,900
Average Sale Price
$141,967
Price Range
$55K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$153,000
Price Range
$70K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$952,900
Average Sale Price
$158,817
Price Range
$40K - $315K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mattie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501399760

Mattie Scott