Section Image

Maureen Polye

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
19 Closed Sales
$18.8M Total Value
$715K - $1.7M Price Range
$989.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maureen

Home Types: House, Co-op, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,194,000
Average Sale Price
$838,800
Price Range
$320K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$7,003,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,429
Price Range
$320K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,935,000
Average Sale Price
$967,500
Price Range
$940K - $995K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$16,393,000
Average Sale Price
$1,024,563
Price Range
$320K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,400,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000
Price Range
$465K - $995K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maureen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 40PO1148378
Agent Photo

Maureen Polye