Section Image

Max Burkhalter

Southern Realty PM LLC.
9 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$17.7K - $610K Price Range
$192K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Max

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $1,462,600
Average Sale Price $182,825
Price Range $18K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $265,000
Average Sale Price $265,000

Max's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 0099739

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Max Burkhalter, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Max Burkhalter sold in Montgomery, AL?

What is Max Burkhalter's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Max Burkhalter serve?

How can I contact Max Burkhalter?

Agent Photo

Max Burkhalter