Section Image

Max Wierda

TERRAQUEST REAL ESTATE & LAND COMPANY
104 Closed Sales
$19.8M Total Value
$7K - $1.8M Price Range
$190.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Max

Home Types: Lot/Land, Other, House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
45
Total Value
$7,946,517
Average Sale Price
$176,589
Price Range
$7K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$212,000
Average Sale Price
$106,000
Price Range
$46K - $166K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
81
Total Value
$12,375,417
Average Sale Price
$152,783
Price Range
$7K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,437,450
Average Sale Price
$406,242
Price Range
$46K - $745K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
81
Total Value
$12,375,417
Average Sale Price
$152,783
Price Range
$7K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$7,439,450
Average Sale Price
$323,454
Price Range
$23K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Max's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501418973

Max Wierda