Section Image

Maxwell Britt

NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
4 Closed Sales
$695K Total Value
$160K - $198K Price Range
$173.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maxwell

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$166,500
Average Sale Price
$166,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$358,000
Average Sale Price
$179,000
Price Range
$160K - $198K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$336,500
Average Sale Price
$168,250
Price Range
$167K - $170K

Maxwell's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3397218

Maxwell Britt