Section Image

Mayte Castro

CM REALTORS®
28 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$180K - $516K Price Range
$246.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mayte

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$831,000
Average Sale Price
$415,500
Price Range
$315K - $516K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$304,900
Average Sale Price
$304,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,516,000
Average Sale Price
$303,200
Price Range
$152K - $516K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,566,900
Average Sale Price
$223,843
Price Range
$180K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$5,346,500
Average Sale Price
$254,595
Price Range
$152K - $516K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mayte's Listings and Deals

Mayte Castro