Section Image

Meaghan Rosenzweig

518 Realty.Com Inc
9 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$185K - $570K Price Range
$291.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Meaghan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$356,667
Price Range
$185K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,262,500
Average Sale Price
$315,625
Price Range
$185K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,360,260
Average Sale Price
$272,052
Price Range
$198K - $430K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Meaghan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401311848

Meaghan Rosenzweig