Section Image

Meg Beers

Compass
10 Closed Sales
$10.2M Total Value
$345K - $2.5M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Meg

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$5,715,000
Average Sale Price
$1,905,000
Price Range
$885K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,800,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000
Price Range
$345K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$8,444,000
Average Sale Price
$1,407,333
Price Range
$680K - $2.5M

Meg's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449602740

Meg Beers