Section Image

Megan Leach

KW Professionals
63 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$130K - $500K Price Range
$225.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Megan

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,244,600
Average Sale Price
$231,757
Price Range
$83K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$366,000
Average Sale Price
$366,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$6,022,960
Average Sale Price
$215,106
Price Range
$83K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$366,000
Average Sale Price
$366,000

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
61
Total Value
$13,474,370
Average Sale Price
$220,891
Price Range
$60K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$736,000
Average Sale Price
$368,000
Price Range
$366K - $370K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Megan's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Foreclosures, Investments
Agent License: Michigan 6501432746
Agent Photo

Megan Leach