Section Image

Megan Pavia

Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
30 Closed Sales
$16.6M Total Value
$412K - $925K Price Range
$553.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Megan

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,757,000
Average Sale Price
$878,500
Price Range
$832K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,758,500
Average Sale Price
$536,929
Price Range
$240K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$668,333
Price Range
$645K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$9,357,000
Average Sale Price
$519,833
Price Range
$182K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,257,500
Average Sale Price
$604,792
Price Range
$175K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Megan's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Megan Pavia