Section Image

Megawati Klemets

AgencyOne
2 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$400K - $915K Price Range
$657.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Megawati

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,315,000
Average Sale Price
$657,500
Price Range
$400K - $915K

Neighborhoods Megawati is Experienced In

Megawati's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 23020416

Megawati Klemets