Section Image

Meghan Broeder

Worth Clark Realty
27 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$181.5K - $696.5K Price Range
$302.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Meghan

I'm an expert real estate agent with GreyHouse Realty working throughout the St. Louis and St. Charles County areas. I strive to make your home dreams come true whether you're looking for more space for your growing family or desire selling your home. Whatever your situation, GreyHouse Realty is here for you through every step of the way with professional experts lined up to get through the entire process.
Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,154,500
Average Sale Price
$384,833
Price Range
$183K - $697K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000
Price Range
$205K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,002,900
Average Sale Price
$286,129
Price Range
$183K - $697K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,599,900
Average Sale Price
$319,980
Price Range
$205K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,123,650
Average Sale Price
$274,910
Price Range
$110K - $697K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,033,900
Average Sale Price
$336,158
Price Range
$205K - $662K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Meghan's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Meghan Broeder