Section Image

MELANIE CARTER

Fiv Realty Co
24 Closed Sales
$16.6M Total Value
$295K - $2.4M Price Range
$693.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MELANIE

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$777,000
Average Sale Price
$777,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,809,900
Average Sale Price
$851,238
Price Range
$44K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,475,000
Average Sale Price
$737,500
Price Range
$698K - $777K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$10,725,317
Average Sale Price
$766,094
Price Range
$44K - $2.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,296,000
Average Sale Price
$659,200
Price Range
$596K - $777K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$13,349,317
Average Sale Price
$702,596
Price Range
$44K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MELANIE's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02103715

MELANIE CARTER