Section Image

Melanie Graw

Coldwell Banker Realty
2 Closed Sales
$949K Total Value
$375K - $574K Price Range
$474.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melanie

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$949,000
Average Sale Price
$474,500
Price Range
$375K - $574K

Melanie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Melanie Graw